Welcome to Masbate DepEd Website.........The site is temporarily under construction, waiting for data from the DepEd management.

[Home] [Vision & Mission] [History] [Organizational Chart] [Geographical Location] [Contact Us]

 

ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS MASTERLIST

 

District Name School Name Barangay Name of School Head Designation
Aroroy East Aroroy East CS Ambolong ROLANDO C. LAVISTO, SR. Principal II
Aroroy East Balawing ES Balawing NENITA A. LUNA Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Balete ES Balete NOLI E. GARCIA Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Bangon PS Bangon VILMA N. RAPSING Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Bienvenido R. Bulalacao MES Panique MYRNA V. LAURIO Principal I
Aroroy East Cabangcalan ES Cabangcalan JOSEPHINE D. RIMANDIMAN Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Capsay ES Capsay CARMEN C. CASIDSID Principal I
Aroroy East Concepcion ES Concepcion NOEL R. SAUT Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Jaboyoan PS Jaboyoan RENEE B. BARACHINA Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Lanang ES Lanang LYDEN A. PILLARCO Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Luy-a ES Luy-a PACIFICO N. RIBAY Principal I
Aroroy East Malubi ES Malubi FEDILA J. VIAGEDOR Head Teacher II
Aroroy East Managanaga ES Managanaga NICOMEDES D. DAITOL Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Manamoc ES Manamoc EDGAR M. FERNANDEZ, SR. Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Nabongsoran ES Nabongsoran PAULO M. CIRIACO Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Pangle ES Pangle ROSS ANTHONY D. SURIAGA Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy East Pinanaan ES Pinana-an ELY C. SAUT, SR. Head Teacher III
Aroroy East Syndicate ES Syndicate FE R. MALAQUILLA Head Teacher II
Aroroy East Tinago ES Tinago LEO G. RIVA Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Amoroy ES Amoroy WILMA V. ALEGATO Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Amotag ES Amotag ELBA G. BELLO Principal I
Aroroy West Aroroy West ES Poblacion ERWINDA C. URSAL Principal I
Aroroy West Bancil PS Cabas-an NONILON L. CORDERO Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Bantolinao PS Amotag MARIAN P. ARTOCILLO Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Bonacan PS San Agustin AMY M. TOMBOCON Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Bugui PS  Gumahang MARILOU R. JAZUL Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Cabas-an ES Cabas-an EVELYN B. GERNASIBA Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Calanay ES Calanay ALBERTO F. ESTADILLA Head Teacher II
Aroroy West Dayhagan ES Dayhagan LILIBETH V. ALIPIN Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Gumahang ES Gumahang MELITONA R. ESQUILONA Officer-In-Charge
Aroroy West Isidro F. Calinutan, Sr. PS Baga-uma MELODINA C. VILLAR Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Ladiawan PS  Sawang ANNA S. VILLAR Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Lomocloc PS Matalangtalang ANNA S. VILLAR Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Macabug ES Macabug JULIUS B. RUGA Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Malubago ES Don Pablo Dela Rosa ALMA T. REGALA Officer-In-Charge
Aroroy West Mariposa ES Mariposa SANTIAGO S. HITOMO Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Mataba ES Mataba CAROLYN S. CONEJOS Officer-In-Charge
Aroroy West Matalangtalang ES Matalangtalang JOSUE M. ALMONTE Head Teacher III
Aroroy West Matongog ES Matongog AMIE C. JAZUL Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Puro PS Puro NANCY B. DEL ROSARIO Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Rufo C.Pajes Sr. CS Puro CHITA T. CAPELLAN Principal II
Aroroy West San Agustin ES San Agustin EBEGIE M. LEYTE Head Teacher III
Aroroy West San Isidro ES San Isidro ALEX V. ROSAL Teacher-In-Charge
Aroroy West Sawang ES Sawang EDNA J. RAPSING Head Teacher III
Aroroy West Talib ES Talib ROLAND N. CERVANTES Head Teacher II
Aroroy West Tigbao ES Tigbao OSCAR R. BRIONES Principal I
Aroroy West Tinigban ES Tinigban MARILYN R. ROVERA Head Teacher III
Baleno Baao ES Baao PABLITO V. ALBA, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Baleno CS Poblacion ELSA M. LICUP Principal I
Baleno Banase PS Banase CARMELITO J. RAGASA Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Batuila ES Batuila NILA L. ALBAO Head Teacher III
Baleno Cagara ES Cagara JAY A. MORADO Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Cagpandan ES Cagpandan NEMIA M. ESQUILONA Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Cancahorao ES Cancahorao PAZ M. ALCAO Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Canjonday PS Canjonday LEONI R. VALDEMORO Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Catalino M. Esquilona Lagta ROSALINDA B. MORADO Principal I
Baleno Docol ES Docol GLORIA L. AQUINO Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Eastern Capsay ES Eastern Capsay MARITES E. CORTES Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Gabi PS Gabi PILAR A. DRIO Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Gañgao ES Gañgao VIRGILIO D. ALBAO Head Teacher III
Baleno Lahong ES Lahong RODOLFO C. CLEMENTE Head Teacher III
Baleno Lahong Int. ES Lahong Interior JACQUELINE I. MARTIRES Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Lipata PS Lipata JOAN C. SALIVIO Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Madancalan ES  Madancalan JOCELYN T. NON Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Magdalena ES Magdalena RICO E. CABUG Head Teacher III
Baleno Manoboc PS Manoboc MARITES M. BELLO Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Polot ES Polot CORAZON S. AVENIR Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Potosan PS Potoson ADORACION I. MARTIREZ Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Sog-ong ES Sog-ong JUDITH V. LAURIO Teacher-In-Charge
Baleno Tinapian ES Tinapian ROSALINDA L. CAMPO Principal I
Baleno Ubongan Diot PS Ubongan Diot LENI C. RELOVA Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Antonio Fajardo MS Quinayangan Diotay GERARDO B. MINGOY Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Balud CS Poblacion GERSON E. GUTIERREZ Principal I
Balud Bongcanaway  3 PS Mabuhay CHARITO P. BENIG Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Bongcanaway ES Bongcanaway HELENITA G. BARRIOS Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Calumpang ES Calumpang SILVERIA S. BACOLOD Principal I
Balud Cantil ES Cantil MARINETH T. MORENO Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Casamongan ES Casamongan SARAH D. LAURIO Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Danao ES Danao OFELIA B. ROMANO Principal I
Balud Guinbanuahan ES Guinbanuahan HONEY B. BACOLOD Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Ilaya ES Ilaya ARLENE A. VILLARUEL Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Jangan ES Jangan NOEL B. BILLONES Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Lomocab ES Baybay ROMMEL F. DORADO Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Mapili PS Mapili GOLDA A. CIOCO Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Mapitogo PS Mapitogo MINDA R. PABITO Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Nicasio Descalzo MES Dao NOEL R. CANTILLER Officer-In-Charge
Balud Pajo ES Pajo HERCULES M. DELA ROSA Principal I
Balud Palani PS Palani MONINA O. CHAVEZ Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Panguiranan ES Panguiranan GLORIA G. ESTRELLA Principal I
Balud Panubigan PS Panubigan RIZA M. VILLARUEL Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Pulanduta ES Pulanduta DIVINA L. ABELITA Head Teacher III
Balud Quinayangan PS Quinyangan Tonga IRENE I. ARROBANG Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Salvacion ES Salvacion NARCISA F. RIVAS Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Sampad PS Sampad JULIUS S. TAMBAL Teacher-In-Charge
Balud San Andres PS San Andres JESSIE S. AZORES Teacher-In-Charge
Balud San Antonio ES San Antonio ISAGANI A. ZURBITO Principal I
Balud Talisay ES Talisay AIDA Z. VILLARUEL Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Tambobo PS San Andres MELISSA O. SALAPAR Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Tonga ES Tonga SENECA A. MERIOLES Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Ubo ES Ubo JOSEPHINE M. DIVIDA Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Victory PS Victory CRIS L. DEVELOS Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Vidal Bacolod Ms Jintotolo ROMMEL C. BACOLOD Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Villa Alvarez PS Villa Alvarez VIVENCIA C. DELOS SANTOS Teacher-In-Charge
Balud Zapatos ES Zapatos AVE F. TAMBAL Teacher-In-Charge
Batuan Batuan CS Poblacion DANILO C. RAMISO Principal II
Batuan Burgos ES Burgos JOAN D. ALCANTARA Head Teacher III
Batuan Cañares ES Cañares PILIPINO C. LABRIAGA Head Teacher III
Batuan Costa Rica ES Costa Rica ROBERTO A. MARTINEZ Officer-In-Charge
Batuan Danao ES Danao JANET A. ASAULA Officer-In-Charge
Batuan Gibraltar ES Gibraltar LIZA M. CABILES Officer-In-Charge
Batuan Mabuhay PS Mabuhay RAMON C. MARCAIDA Officer-In-Charge
Batuan Matabao PS Matabao FELICINDA B. MOLATO Officer-In-Charge
Batuan Nasandig PS Nasandig MARILYN S. MARCAIDA Officer-In-Charge
Batuan Panisihan ES Panisihan ARIEL M. ESMER Principal I
Batuan Rizal ES Rizal NOEMI M. GAVIOLA Officer-In-Charge
Batuan Royroy ES Royroy JANET A. MIRASOL Head Teacher III
Batuan Sawang PS Sawang ROMA M. LAUREANO Officer-In-Charge
Cataingan East Aguada ES Aguada ERNESTO A. ALVARADO, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan East Badiang ES Badiang IMELDA I. ALVAREZ Principal I
Cataingan East Bel-is ES Poblacion ZENAIDA G. GULAY Head Teacher III
Cataingan East Busay PS Pawican VALENTIN T. LOGRO Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan East Gahit ES Gahit JOCELYN P. YANSON Principal I
Cataingan East Madamba ES Madamba CHIRINO A. ACUESTA Principal I
Cataingan East Malobago ES Malobago BIENVENIDO N. GONZALES Head Teacher III
Cataingan East Matayum ES Matayum EFREN P. ALVAREZ Head Teacher III
Cataingan East Mintac ES Mintac ROLANDO A. YANSON Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan East Pawican ES Pawican ELISA V. BULANON, Ed. D. Principal II
Cataingan East Potenciano A. Abejero ES Poblacion MARIA ROSAL C. ALERTA Principal II
Cataingan East San Pedro ES San Pedro MA. SONIA C. ASUQUE Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan East Sta. Teresita ES Sta. Teresita ELENA G. BALATUCAN Principal I
Cataingan East Sto. Niño ES Sto. Niño ELPEDIO V. NGOHO Principal I
Cataingan East Tagala ES Concepcion FE S. BANOGON Head Teacher III
Cataingan East Tagboan ES Tagboan FLORA A. ORAYAN Head Teacher III
Cataingan West Abaca ES Abaca JOSEFINA D. YANSON Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan West Bagumbayan ES Bagumbayan TROPESA B. HERMOSA Head Teacher III
Cataingan West Cadulawan ES Cadulawan EDGAR A. AÑONUEVO Principal I
Cataingan West Cagbatang ES Cagbatang REYNALDO C. SALDO Principal I
Cataingan West Chimenea ES Chimenea JOSEL A. AÑONUEVO Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan West Curvada ES Curvada RENE L. DINGLASAN Principal I
Cataingan West Divisoria ES Divisoria DANILO B. ASUQUE Head Teacher II
Cataingan West Domorog ES Domorog CELIA S. RECIO Principal I
Cataingan West Emilio S. Boro Sr. CS Poblacion PERFECTO T. MISCALA Principal I
Cataingan West Estampar ES Estampar EDDIE A. OMPOC Head Teacher III
Cataingan West Eulogio C. Adoptante ES San Rafael RICARDO B. MUÑEZ Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan West Libtong ES Libtong WENCESLAO C. CABABAT Head Teacher III
Cataingan West Liong ES Liong MANUEL T. ARCENAL Head Teacher III
Cataingan West Manahao ES Maanahao CARMEN S. DUAMAN Head Teacher III
Cataingan West Martin T. Miscala ES Tuybo CRISTINO I. LOBITAÑA Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan West Matubinao ES Matubinao EVANGELINE A. DUAMAN Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan West Nadawisan ES Nadawisan ZENAIDA C. GEMINO Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan West Osmeña ES Osmeña LAUREANO C. CALEZA Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan West Pitogo ES Pitogo EFREN T. COMEDIA Head Teacher III
Cataingan West Quezon ES Quezon HENRY V. SARZUELO Principal I
Cataingan West San Isidro ES San Isidro EBENEZER A. INHOG Teacher-In-Charge
Cataingan West San Jose ES San Jose PABLO M. LEGASPI Head Teacher II
Cataingan West Villapogado ES Villapogado ELMER G. APLACADOR Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Agoho PS Malbug DIANNES Y. MERCADER Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Cabayugan ES Cabayugan AVELINO T. ARCELO, JR. Head Teacher III
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Cabungahan ES Cabungahan BOB N. PEPITO Head Teacher III
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Calapayan ES Calapayan SIXTO B. VENCE Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Calumpang ES Calumpang ARMI K. MONTECALVO Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Dalipe ES Dalipe ESTRELLITA G. CATAMPATAN Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Divisoria CS Divisoria JESUS C. ALVAREZ, SR. Principal I
Cawayan East (Cawayan) F. Jumao-as PS Tuburan LYN T. ETANG Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Iraya ES Iraya ELIAZER V. JUMAO-AS, SR. Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Lague-Lague ES Lague-Lague SUSAN NELLY O. ROSAS Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Libertad ES Libertad RUCY B. OLIVAR Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Mactan PS Mactan ROSEMARIE B. AMIT Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Malbug ES Malbug GREGORIO P. OLIVAR, JR. Principal I
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Palobandera ES Palobandera ERLINDA B. OLANGGA Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Pananawan ES Pananawan OSCAR T. LAURIO Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Pulot PS Pulot SHIRLEY A. SEGARINO Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) R.M. Magbalon ES R. M. Magbalon ROSARIO T. VILLAGANAS Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) San Jose ES San Jose CERINA J. YLANAN Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Taberna ES Taberna FEDERICO B. DELA PEÑA Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Tubog PS Tubog LEONILA R. BOBIAS Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Tuburan ES Tuburan ROMEO V. MENCEDOR Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Victor M. Diano ES Madbad ELISA T. DUDALO Principal I
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Villaganas PS Malbug GRETEL B. BARCELONA Teacher-In-Charge
Cawayan East (Cawayan) Villahermosa ES Villahermosa ZENAIDA R. GARBO Principal I
Claveria Albasan ES Albasan ANABELLE A. ALEGRE Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Balete ES Imelda JAY T. AMADO Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Boca Engaño ES Boca - Engaño MARILYN L. PAZON Principal I
Claveria Bodega ES Pasig LUIS A. RAMIREZ, JR. Principal I
Claveria Buyo ES Buyo ELMO S. CALOLOT Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Calpi ES Calpi LORNA S. SABAULAN Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Canomay ES Canomay ROSALINDA R. MARIANITO Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Cawayan ES Cawayan LALINA C. ANDUEZA Principal I
Claveria Claveria CS Pob. District 1 ERNESTO G. SANDIGAN, JR. Principal II
Claveria Curvada PS Pasig MARIVIC P. DEL ROSARIO Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Dapdap ES Osmeña BENE A. CUSTODIO Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Gaway-Gaway ES Poblacion District No. 2 JOETON R. CONTRERAS Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Imelda ES Imelda FLORY D. PERDIZ Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Mababangbaybay ES Mababangbaybay JOEL A. GULPAN Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Mabiton ES Mabiton GODOFREDO L. ALMOGUERRA Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Madanlog ES Buyo FLORDELIZA I. ORTEGA Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Malacbalac ES San Vicente MERLY H. AQUE Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Manapao ES Manapao NARLINA S. SANCHEZ Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Nabasagan ES Nabasagan HEDELIZA M. BOLANTE Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Nonoc ES Nonoc LOLINA L. ANDUEZA Head Teacher III
Claveria Osmeña ES Osmeña RUTH B. BRIOSO Principal I
Claveria Pasig ES Pasig ADELA C. DELA CRUZ Principal I
Claveria Peñafrancia ES Peñafrancia EMMA R. OSTIA Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Quezon ES Quezon ERLINDA S. AMANTE Principal I
Claveria Sampinitan ES Nonoc JEANA L. DELA CRUZ Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria San Isidro ES San Isidro ROGELIO L. ORA-A Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria San Ramon ES San Ramon EDDIE B BEHAG Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Santo Niño ES Poblacion District No. 2 MANDY N. CONTADO Teacher-In-Charge
Claveria Taguilid ES Taguilid ELENA P. RADAN Head Teacher II
Dimasalang Balantay ES Balantay NIDA T. TUNDAG Head Teacher III
Dimasalang Balocawe ES Balocawe ALEX E. RAMIREZ Principal I
Dimasalang Buenaflor ES Buenaflor ADELYN B. GAMBA Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang Buracan ES Buracan TESSIE H. PELAYO Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang Cabanuyoan ES Cabanuyoan VIRGINIA M. DEBLOIS Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang Cabrera PS Cabrera EDWIN C. ARIBAN Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang Cadulan ES Cadulan NONITA B. ALMARIO Head Teacher III
Dimasalang Calabad ES Calabad MANUEL B. BELARMINO, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang Canomay ES Canomay REBECCA A. CARANDANG, Ed. D. Principal I
Dimasalang Deagan PS Deagan ROLLY C. JAVINEZ Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang Dimasalang CS Poblacion BONIFACIO A. RIVERA, Ph. D. Principal II
Dimasalang Divisoria ES Divisoria SAMUEL D. REGIDOR Principal I
Dimasalang Gaid ES Gaid EFREN B. VILLOCILLO Principal I
Dimasalang Gregorio  Aliño ES G. Aliño ENNA P. CABINTOY Head Teacher II
Dimasalang Magcaraguit ES Magcaraguit LONGENOS E. BORADO Head Teacher III
Dimasalang Mambog ES Mambog ENRIQUETO D. RETUERTO Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang N.B. Cabrera ES N. B. Cabrera MA. LOURDES C. BULALAQUE Principal I
Dimasalang Ranile ES Ranile LYDIA A. BAYAGUSA Head Teacher III
Dimasalang Rizal ES Rizal DARREN F. CABINTOY Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang San Vicente ES San Vicente YOLDAN B. ARCUENO Teacher-In-Charge
Dimasalang T.R. Yangco ES T. R. Yangco CARLOS A. LEGASPI, JR. Head Teacher III
Esperanza Agoho PS Agoho LOURDES M. LEBAJAN Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Baras ES Baras ELENA M. ALLANARAIZ Head Teacher III
Esperanza Domorog ES Domorog ULPIANO B. LUMAGAS Head Teacher III
Esperanza Guadalupe ES Guadalupe ROEL C. BOLITRES Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Labrador ES Labrador ROGELIO A. MAYOR, SR. Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Libertad PS Libertad LANIE G. DELOS REYES Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Magsaysay ES Magsaysay JOVENER S. TOMAQUIN Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Masbaranon ES Masbaranon NOE E. DEJUCOS, SR. Head Teacher III
Esperanza Pablo .M. Conag CS Poblacion NORBERTO A. ALLANARAIZ Principal I
Esperanza Putingbato ES Putingbato ROLO ROMO E. DOLLISON, SR. Principal I
Esperanza Rizal PS Rizal VERGILIA E. MAHINAY Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza San Roque ES San Roque IDA R. SUGAROL Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Santiago PS Santiago DEMNA M. TABLANTE Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Sorosimbahan ES Sorosimbahan JURY C. SUSTIVERIO Head Teacher III
Esperanza Tawad ES Tawad AMOR N. CONAG Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Trangia-Mahusay PS Almero ARIZON F. ANTIPOLO Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Tunga PS Tunga JOSEFINA B. JAO Teacher-In-Charge
Esperanza Villa ES Villa ROSA ROSSINI E. COMEDIA Head Teacher II
Mandaon Alas ES Alas RHODORA R. TIU Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Ayat ES Ayat ARMA M. FENIS Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Bugtong ES Bugtong LINDA M. CABALLERO Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Buri ES Buri LINDA B. ORA-A Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Cabitan ES Cabitan PURITA R. CABALLERO Principal I
Mandaon Cagmasoso PS Cagmasoso SHARON V. PACHECO Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Canomoy ES Canomoy PURITA M. RABINO Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Centro PS Centro DIVINIA A. COJA Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Dayao ES Dayao PEDRO B. JAMORA, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Diogenes R. Cabarles ES Bat-ongan EDGARDO P. TIU Principal I
Mandaon Guincaiptan ES Guincaiptan MARITES L. REGALA Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Jose Z. Meza Sr MES Poblacion DEDEE E. SOLA-SAMSON Principal I
Mandaon Lantangan ES Lantangan EDGAR P. LEAÑO Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Mabato-bato ES Mabato-bato JUVY B. BELLO Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Maolingon ES Maolingon AMY P. MESA Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Montano P. Estipona MES Tumalaytay MELCHOR B. ROJAS Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Nailaban PS Nailaban JESSILYN N. SUGAROL Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Nanipsan ES Nanipsan JOEL L. GEBILAGUIN Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Oligario O. Estrella ES Looc RODOLFO R. ESTRELLA, SR. Head Teacher III
Mandaon Pinamangcaan PS Pinamangcaan RUEL T. BRODETH Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Pulo ES Pulo MERLIE A. BUSA Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon San Juan PS San Juan REGINA G. ALAVA Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon San Pablo ES San Pablo NORA A. DAVID Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Santa Fe PS Sta. Fe ALADINO L. ALCANTARA Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Tabuk PS Tabuk ATANACIA A. BANCE Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Tagpu ES Tagpu ELEAZAR P. OLIVA Teacher-In-Charge
Mandaon Yaneza Landed EState PS  Lantangan ROLEN F. RIO Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Amado Beluso ES Guinluthangan RAUL Z. SINADJAN Officer-In-Charge
Milagros East Bara ES Bara NESTOR C. LUPANGO Principal I
Milagros East Calasuche ES Calasuche ROSA D. LUPANGO Head Teacher II
Milagros East Capaclan PS Magsalangi ROSENDO B. IBAÑEZ Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Clemente P. Bajar Sr. ES Calasuche HERMINIA B. SANTILLAN Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Dominador D. Trabado PS Jamorawon ROSSANA V. TRABADO Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Jamorawon ES Jamorawon VICENTICO B. DILLO Principal I
Milagros East Magsalangi ES Magsalangi ROGELIO B. CORTES Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Matagbac ES Matagbac MARLON D. BURDEOS Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Milagros East CS Poblacion East PETRONIO F. BESONIA Principal I
Milagros East Pedro Y. Bautista PS Tigbao MARY ANN I. PILAPIL Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Punta Tigbao ES Magsalangi SALVACION Y. SABERON Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East San Antonio ES San Antonio LOLITA V. DALANON Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East San Carlos ES San Carlos DELMA T. RAMOS Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East San Francisco ES Tigbao MINERVA S. BESONIA Head Teacher III
Milagros East San Jose PS  Jamorawon JESUS D. BARRUGA Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East San Vicente ES  Jamorawon ANTONIO P. MAGNAWA, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Sawmill ES Sawmill ANA M. LIPANA Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Tagbon ES Tagbon ERLINDA C. TIZON Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Tesa PS Matagbac SHERLITA B. GERENTE Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Tigbao ES Tigbao JUNIE V. ALBA Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Tinaclipan ES Tinaclipan MARY LOU D. MERSUZA Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros East Vicente Olivia Sr. ES Poblacion West ANGELICA L. FAJARDO Principal I
Milagros West Bangad ES Bangad WINEFREDO A. VERACIS Head Teacher III
Milagros West Bonbon ES Bonbon ARSENIO S. REBAYA, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros West Capaculan ES Capaculan RITA C. VERACIS Principal I
Milagros West Cayabon ES Cayabon RUTH O. CAPILE Principal I
Milagros West John Miller ES Bangad QUENNIE A. ASAULA Head Teacher II
Milagros West Luacan PS Paraiso ROGELIO O. BRIOL Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros West Matanglad ES Matanglad CONNIE C. OLIVA Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros West Matiporon ES Matiporon RONNIE O. CAPILE Head Teacher I
Milagros West Milagros West CS Bacolod EDMUNDO A. ESCAPE Principal I
Milagros West Moises R. ESpinosa ES M. R. Espinosa MILA G. CANAWAY Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros West Narangasan ES Narangasan VILMA A. FONTELAR Principal I
Milagros West Pamangpangon ES Pamangpangon RICKY L. PAGLINAWAN Teacher-In-Charge
Milagros West Paraiso ES Paraiso ZELLA G. CABARLES Principal I
Milagros West Taisan ES Calumpang CELITO B. BEROSIL Head Teacher III
Milagros West Tawad ES Tawad ROLINDA A. VASQUEZ Head Teacher III
Mobo Baang ES Baang CHONA R. OCSING Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Bagacay ES Bagacay BALTAZAR A. ABAS Head Teacher III
Mobo Balatucan ES Balatucan GERARDO A. LABAO Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Barag PS Barag LEVI R. MOTITA Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Canahig ES Pinamalatican RICARTE M. PUERTO Head Teacher II
Mobo Carlito C. Bolon PS Tugawe FRESILDA B. ROSANTO Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Dacu ES Dacu ROSITA C. NUÑEZ Principal I
Mobo Guintorelan PS Guintorelan ALLEN C. NUÑEZ Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Holjogon ES Holjogon ALEJANDRE F. JAYLO, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Jose B. Gamora PS Nasunduan CARMEN C. MAYOR Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Lalaguna ES Lalaguna ROSARIO S. VARGAS Head Teacher II
Mobo Lomocloc PS Lomocloc CARMELO C. PADO Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Luyong Catungan ES Luyong Catungan ELMER L. MACADAT Principal I
Mobo Mabuhay ES Mabuhay CHERYLL Y. CAÑARES Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Mandali ES Mandali GLENN T. RAMOS Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Mapuyo PS Mapuyo LORNA C. LABAO Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Marintoc Project Impact Marintoc ZALDY B. MAGALAMAN Principal I
Mobo Mobo CS Poblacion SYLVIA S. ROSERO Principal II
Mobo Pinamalatican PS Pinamalatican PERLA S. VITERBO Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Pinamarbuhan ES Pinamarbuhan ROY G. BAGALIHOG Head Teacher III
Mobo Polot ES Polot ROMULO A. LABASTIDA Principal I
Mobo Sambulawan PS Sambulawan VERONICA L. ABAN Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Sawmill ES Sawmill MA. JOCELYN B. BARBOSA Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Sta. Maria PS  Santa Maria FILMOR A. VARGAS Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Tabuc PS Tabuc CILIA A. VILLAMOR Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Tugbo ES Tugbo ESTELITA R. NATURAL Teacher-In-Charge
Mobo Umabay Exterior ES Umabay Exterior EUSEBIO M. FRANCISCO, JR. Principal I
Mobo Umabay Interior ES Umabay Interior WILMOR C. VILLAMOR Principal I
Monreal Cantoma ES Cantorna ELSIE S. SORSOGON Principal I
Monreal Cogon PS MacArthur ROY D. PEKITPEKIT Teacher-In-Charge
Monreal Dalakit ES MacArthur ROY D. PEKITPEKIT Teacher-In-Charge
Monreal Famosa PS Famosa JOB E. REJUSO Teacher-In-Charge
Monreal Flor Mores PS Rizal DAVID B. AÑONUEVO, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Monreal Guinhadap ES Guinhadap NEMIA E. ESPILOY Principal I
Monreal Lapu-Lapu ES Poblacion MINDA C. ALMODAL Officer-In-Charge
Monreal Macarthur ES MacArthur RODRIGO D. CANTELA Head Teacher III
Monreal Maglambong ES Maglambong JOSELITO A. SO Head Teacher III
Monreal Monreal CS Poblacion ARCHIBALD E. REJUSO Principal II
Monreal Morocborocan ES Morocborocan NENITA L. BUNAN Officer-In-Charge
Monreal Real ES Real EMERSON G. ESPILOY Principal I
Monreal Rizal ES Rizal ELLIE E. ESPINOSA Principal I
Monreal Sto Niño ES Sto. Niño IKE D. ALCANTARA Teacher-In-Charge
Monreal Togoron ES Togoron ARNULFO C. BASAS Head Teacher III
Palanas North Bibiano A. Avenir ES Parina MARLAW A. CAMACHO Head Teacher II
Palanas North Bontod ES Bontod FLORENTINO A. RIVERA, JR. Head Teacher III
Palanas North Buenasuerte ES Buenasuerte EBENIZER B. ALMANZOR Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas North Jose A. Abenir Sr. ES Jose A. Abenir, Sr. ARTEMIO E. BASAS, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas North Malibas ES Malibas CESAR C. SOLIBAGA Head Teacher III
Palanas North Palanas North CS Poblacion ADIORITO R. ABELA Principal I
Palanas North Pedro A. Basas ES Maravilla NONITA P. MIJARES Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas North San Antonio ES San Antonio WAYNE L. CONTADO Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas North San Isidro ES San Isidro WILFREDO A. LONTABO, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas North San Mariano ES Poblacion LOWELL A. LONTABO, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas North Sta. Cruz ES Sta. Cruz TERESITA R. MONACILLO Head Teacher III
Palanas South Antipolo ES Antipolo EMMANUEL C. PAGATPAT Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas South Banco ES Banco ANECIO A. RIVERA Head Teacher III
Palanas South Biga-a ES Biga-a RODOLFO C. ABEJERO Head Teacher III
Palanas South Catoogan PS Salvacion GEMMA R. DELAVIN Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas South Intusan ES Intusan ALEJO A. OLOFERNES Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas South Maanahao ES Maanahao IRENEO A. ABARCA, JR. Head Teacher II
Palanas South Mabini ES Mabini OLYMPIO M. ATACADOR, JR. Principal I
Palanas South Malatawan ES Malatawan THELMA M. DELOS REYES Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas South Matugnao ES Matugnao NORA A. ETCOBANEZ Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas South Nabangig CS Nabangig LOURDES A. PALACIO Principal I
Palanas South Nipa ES Nipa ARLENE B. ADINA Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas South Piña ES Piña BUENAVENTURA A. TY Principal I
Palanas South Salvacion ES Salvacion ROMULO A. REYMUNDO Teacher-In-Charge
Palanas South San Carlos ES San Carlos ARTHUR B. ALMANZOR, SR. Head Teacher III
Palanas South Teofilo T. Tambago ES Miabas CLAUDIO L. DUAMAN Head Teacher III
Pio V. Corpuz Alegria ES Alegria RELIGIOSO A. ANDEZA Head Teacher II
Pio V. Corpuz Buenasuerte ES Buenasuerte VIOLA M. GO Principal I
Pio V. Corpuz Bugang ES Bugang ENA M. COLO Head Teacher III
Pio V. Corpuz Bugtong ES Bugtong ROSEMARY M. GIL Teacher-In-Charge
Pio V. Corpuz Bunducan ES Bunducan NERECITA P. ARRIESGADO Teacher-In-Charge
Pio V. Corpuz Cabangrayan ES Cabangrayan EDGAR Y. MOLO Head Teacher III
Pio V. Corpuz Calong-Ongan ES Calong-ongan ENRIQUE V. ARIZALA Head Teacher III
Pio V. Corpuz Casabangan ES Casabangan LUZ A. GO Head Teacher III
Pio V. Corpuz Guindawahan ES Guindawahan MAURICIA M. TOLING Head Teacher II
Pio V. Corpuz Labigan PS Labigan LELIOSA D. SERAFIN Teacher-In-Charge
Pio V. Corpuz Lampuyang ES Lampuyang ANNE FE A. NAVAL Officer-In-Charge
Pio V. Corpuz Mabuhay ES Mabuhay LESLIE S. SALVO Teacher-In-Charge
Pio V. Corpuz Palho ES Palho SIMPLICIO C. AVILA, III Teacher-In-Charge
Pio V. Corpuz Pio V. Corpus CS Poblacion GALIE J. CABABAN Principal II
Pio V. Corpuz Salvacion ES Salvacion MARIO P. ANDAYA Head Teacher II
Pio V. Corpuz Tanque ES Tanque ALLAN L. ALMOGUERA Principal I
Pio V. Corpuz Tubigan ES Tubigan DIADITO E. SAPLAD Teacher-In-Charge
Pio V. Corpuz Tubog ES Tubog ANGEL A. ARCE, JR. Principal I
Placer East Aguada ES Aguada EVANGELINE M. SAUT Head Teacher III
Placer East Ban-ao ES Ban-ao HAZEL B. PUNAY Teacher-In-Charge
Placer East Burabod ES Burabod CHITO A. VILLAMOR Teacher-In-Charge
Placer East Calumpang ES Calumpang EUGENIO T. ANDRINO Head Teacher III
Placer East Doroteo B. Presno ES Guinhan-ayan ARMELITA L. GRAFILO Teacher-In-Charge
Placer East Guin-awayan ES Guin-awayan BIENVENIDO S. JUMAO-AS Head Teacher III
Placer East Lt. Nilo R. Inocencio ES Pili CESAR A. EDEM, JR. Head Teacher III
Placer East Lucsoan ES Locso-an TIMOTEO C. ABELLA Head Teacher II
Placer East Mahayag ES Mahayag MERIAM R. LEGAL Principal I
Placer East Mahayahay ES Mahayahay JESUS G. SAMSON Principal I
Placer East Manlot-od ES Manlot-od MARLENE M. INSO Principal I
Placer East Matagantang ES Matagangtang DEOMIDES Y. MAHUSAY Principal I
Placer East Nagarao PS Nagarao DEOLITO D. SOLIS Teacher-In-Charge
Placer East Naocondiot ES Naocondiot LILIAN V. DELA CRUZ Head Teacher II
Placer East Quibrada ES Quibrada BOBBY P. ARRANCHADO Teacher-In-Charge
Placer East San Marcos ES San Marcos JOVENTINO G. PIGON Head Teacher III
Placer East Taboc ES Taboc NOEL BLAS C. MATERO Teacher-In-Charge
Placer East Tomas M. Conde CS Poblacion ROLANDO D. BIANZON Principal I
Placer East Tubod ES Tubod RICKY S. SETENTA Teacher-In-Charge
Placer West Alejando Hermosa Ms Santa Cruz CELESTE L. LEPITEN Teacher-In-Charge
Placer West Bugtong Cawayan ES Cabangcalan EDWIN V. MAGDADARO Head Teacher III
Placer West Cabangcalan ES Cabangcalan JEANNE L. ANTIPOLO Principal I
Placer West Camayabsan ES Camayabsan GINA T. VILLESTER Head Teacher III
Placer West Celera-Inocencio ES Villa-Inocencio ANUNCIA T. ALONDRES Principal II
Placer West Dangpanan ES Dangpanan MANUEL S. GULLEM, JR. Teacher-In-Charge
Placer West Daraga ES Daraga VICTORINO T. MAGDADARO Principal I
Placer West F. Avenido Mem. PS Naboctot NELIA V. YBAÑEZ Teacher-In-Charge
Placer West Felomino Yray ES Sta. Cruz EDITHA T. DABUCOL Teacher-In-Charge
Placer West Libas ES Libas ERWIN S. PATINGGAN Teacher-In-Charge
Placer West Luna ES Luna  SILVINO M. DOCTOLERO Principal I
Placer West M & R Lecciones ES Pasiagon ROBIN C. HERMOSA Head Teacher III
Placer West Nainday ES Nainday CHARLES R. GULLEM Head Teacher II
Placer West Puro ES Puro DARIO T. VERSALES Principal I
Placer West San Pero PS  Santa Cruz NENA M. PEPITO Teacher-In-Charge
Placer West Tan-awan ES Tan-awan RENATO V. ALONDRES Teacher-In-Charge
Placer West Taverna ES Taverna BERNIE D. DELOS SANTOS Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Altavista ES Altavista ROVINA B. LLACER Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Benitinan ES Benitinan ROMEO C. AFABLE Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Buenasuerte PS Buenasuerte RENE B. CERVANTES Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Buenavista ES Buenavista ELISA R. HERALDO Principal I
San Fernando Buenos Aires ES Buenos Aires NELIA G. NICOLAS Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Buyo ES Buyo GUILLERMO D. CAÑARES Officer-In-Charge
San Fernando Cabug PS Del Rosario ALDO B. MEDINA Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Cañelas ES Cañelas ARMANDO BRIOSO Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Corbada PS Corbada HELEN L. CAPARIÑO Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Daplian ES Daplian CONCHITA B. CONSENCINO Head Teacher III
San Fernando Ipil ES Ipil JESSCELYN L. BILLONES Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Lahong ES Lahong BOBBY A. DUMANGAS Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Lumbia PS Lumbia DICK AREVALO Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Magkaipit PS Magkaipit LONY C. LUMBAO Teacher-In-Charge
San Fernando Minio ES Minio HENCHE G. CAÑELAS Principal I
San Fernando P. Basas ES Pinamoghaan NENA M. MASDO Head Teacher III
San Fernando Progreso ES Progreso RONALD M. LABINI Head Teacher III
San Fernando Resurrecion ES Resurreccion ESTELITA M. AGOVIDA Head Teacher III
San Fernando Salvacion ES